home/BC Rugby All Fixtures
- 28/04/2024
- Centennial Oval Coquitlam, BC V3J 6A9
- United RFC
- 11:30
- United RFC
- 11:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 28/04/2024
- Twilighters
- Twilighters
- 13:00
- Twilighters
- 13:00
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 11:00
- Winner SF 1
- 11:00
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 1
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 11:30
- Winner SF 1
- 11:30
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 2
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 12:00
- Winner SF 1
- 12:00
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 3
- 04/05/2024
- Penticton Harlequins- McNicoll Park V2A 3Z1
- Penticton Harlequins
- 12:30
- Penticton Harlequins
- 12:30
- Vernon
- Vernon
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 12:30
- Winner SF 1
- 12:30
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 1
- 04/05/2024
- Ebb Tide
- Ebb Tide
- 13:00
- Ebb Tide
- 13:00
- Snowcaps RFC
- Snowcaps RFC
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 13:15
- Winner SF 1
- 13:15
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 2
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 13:45
- Winner SF 1
- 13:45
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 3
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 14:15
- Winner SF 1
- 14:15
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 1
- 04/05/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Winner SF 1
- 15:00
- Winner SF 1
- 15:00
- Winner SF 2
- Winner SF 2
- Field 2
- 05/05/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:00
- Capilano
- 11:00
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 05/05/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Evergreens Rugby
- Evergreens Rugby
- 05/05/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets Yoos to Bees
- 13:00
- Nanaimo Hornets Yoos to Bees
- 13:00
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- 05/05/2024
- Priest Valley
- Priest Valley Vicars Priest Valley Vicars
- 13:00
- Priest Valley Vicars Priest Valley Vicars
- 13:00
- Twilighters
- Twilighters
- 11/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 11/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 11/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 11/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 11/05/2024
- Prince George
- Prince George Gnats
- 12:30
- Prince George Gnats
- 12:30
- Williams Lake Rustlers
- Williams Lake Rustlers
- 11/05/2024
- Salmon Arm
- Salmon Arm
- 12:30
- Salmon Arm
- 12:30
- Penticton Harlequins
- Penticton Harlequins
- 12/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 12/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 12/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 12/05/2024
- Elk Valley- Fernie Secondary School V0B 1M0
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Elk Valley
- 09:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- Tournament
- 12/05/2024
- Don Ross Middle School V0N 1H0
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 11:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 11:00
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC