Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:45
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • UBC
  • Brett Hay
  • Venue: Windsor Park
    Assessor: David Crossley
  • 14:45
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Kevin Smith
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:45
  • Magnuson Park
  • Seattle
  • V
  • U Of Victoria
  • Venue: Magnuson Park
  • 14:45
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club
  • Jay MacDonald
  • Venue: Jericho
    Assessor: Dave Burns
  • 14:45
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 14:45
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:45
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club
  • V
  • UBC
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 14:45
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 14:45
  • UBC
  • UBC
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: UBC
  • 14:45
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 14:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • UBC
  • UBC
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: UBC
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Seattle
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 11:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Darren Sage
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 11:30
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Manvinder Samra
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 11:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • John DeGoede
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 11:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Magnuson Park
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: Magnuson Park
  • 11:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 11:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 11:30
  • Magnuson Park
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Magnuson Park
  • 11:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Seattle
  • postponed from feb 11
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 11:30
  • Magnuson Park
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Magnuson Park
  • 13:00
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • V
  • UBC 2
  • Michael Moss
  • Venue: Windsor Park
    Assessor: Visiting Referee 1
  • 13:00
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Phil Smith
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 13:00
  • Magnuson Park
  • Seattle 2
  • V
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • Venue: Magnuson Park
  • 13:00
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club 2
  • Harry Mason
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 13:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 13:00
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • Seattle 2
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 13:00
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 13:00
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club 2
  • V
  • UBC 2
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 13:00
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 13:00
  • UBC
  • UBC 2
  • V
  • James Bay AA 2
  • Venue: UBC
  • 13:00
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 13:00
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club 2
  • V
  • Seattle 2
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 12:45
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club 2
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 12:45
  • UBC
  • UBC 2
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: UBC
  • 12:45
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Seattle 2
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • David Holmes
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 14:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • David Smortchevsky
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • United
  • Jivan Dhaliwal
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 14:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 14:30
  • Eagle Ridge
  • United
  • V
  • Langley
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Eagle Ridge
  • 11:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Lindsay Bottomer
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:30
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 11:30
  • Banting School
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds
  • Heather Lilburn
  • Venue: Banting School
  • 11:30
  • Town Centre South
  • United
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Rod Watkins
  • Venue: Town Centre South
  • 11:30
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • *Club to Assign Ref
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:30
  • Simon Fraser no.4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no.4
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 11:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:30
  • UBC
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: UBC
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds
  • postponed from february 11
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Simon Fraser no.4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Bayside
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no.4
  • 11:30
  • United - Eagle Ridge
  • United
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • postponed from jan 28
  • Venue: United - Eagle Ridge
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 11:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:30
  • UBC
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: UBC
  • 13:00
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo 1
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Don Barber
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 13:00
  • Port Alberni
  • Port Alberni
  • V
  • Westshore 1
  • Mauke Mauke
  • Venue: Port Alberni
  • 13:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Abbotsford 2
  • Toby Mustill
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 13:00
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Richmond 2
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 13:00
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows 2
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 13:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley 2
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • Charles Brown
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 13:00
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • V
  • United 2
  • Tyler Dawson
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 2
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Bayside 2
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 13:00
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows 2
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 13:00
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 2
  • V
  • United 2
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 13:00
  • King George Park
  • Richmond 2
  • V
  • Langley 2
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 12:00
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Bayside 2
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 2
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Kamloops Park
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows 2
  • Venue: Kamloops Park
  • 13:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley 2
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 13:00
  • United - Eagle Ridge
  • United 2
  • V
  • Richmond 2
  • Venue: United - Eagle Ridge
  • 13:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows 2
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 13:00
  • Rupert Park
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Rupert Park
  • 13:00
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 13:00
  • United - Hume
  • United 2
  • V
  • Abbotsford 2
  • postponed from jan 28
  • Venue: United - Hume
  • 13:00
  • Comox
  • Comox
  • V
  • Nanaimo 2
  • Anthony Forth
  • Venue: Comox
  • 13:00
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 3
  • Tim Stokes
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 11:30
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Haney
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Graham Stone
  • Venue: Thomas Haney
  • 10:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Scribes
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 11:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • Westshore 2
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Haney
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Comox
  • Venue: Thomas Haney
  • 13:00
  • United - Hume
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Westshore 2
  • Venue: United - Hume
  • 11:30
  • Comox
  • Comox
  • V
  • Westshore 2
  • postponed from mar 25
  • Venue: Comox
  • 11:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows
  • postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 3
  • V
  • Capilano 4
  • Robert Crowe
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 3
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Bryn Tucker
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 11:30
  • UBC
  • UBC 3
  • V
  • Chilliwack
  • Mike landiak
  • Venue: UBC
  • 12:30
  • Balaclava Park
  • Kats
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club 3
  • Graham Haigh
  • Venue: Balaclava Park
  • 13:00
  • Banting School
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Squamish
  • Sean Dingley
  • Venue: Banting School
  • 14:30
  • Banting School
  • Simon Fraser RC 2
  • V
  • Capilano Academy
  • Conan Cooper
  • Venue: Banting School
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano Academy
  • V
  • Meraloma 3
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club 3
  • V
  • UBC 3
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 13:00
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC 2
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 13:00
  • Balaclava Park
  • Kats
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Venue: Balaclava Park
  • 13:00
  • Squamish
  • Squamish
  • V
  • Capilano 4
  • Venue: Squamish
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Meraloma 3
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano Academy
  • V
  • Kats
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Squamish
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 11:30
  • Simon Fraser no.4
  • Simon Fraser RC 2
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA 3
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no.4
  • 11:30
  • UBC
  • UBC 3
  • V
  • Capilano Academy
  • Venue: UBC
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Haney
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Thomas Haney
  • 13:00
  • Simon Fraser no.4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club 3
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no.4
  • 11:00
  • Simon Fraser no.4
  • Simon Fraser RC 2
  • V
  • Squamish
  • 3b postponed from jan 28
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no.4
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Capilano Academy
  • 3a postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • V
  • Van. Rowing Club 3
  • 3a postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 11:15
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 3
  • V
  • Capilano 4
  • 3b postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 11:15
  • UBC
  • UBC 3
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • 3a postponed from feb 4
  • Venue: UBC
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 4
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC 2
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano Academy
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 3
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • Brockton Oval
  • Van. Rowing Club 3
  • V
  • Abbotsford 3
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Haney
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Chilliwack
  • Venue: Thomas Haney
  • 13:00
  • Squamish
  • Squamish
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA 3
  • Venue: Squamish