home/BC Rugby All Fixtures
- 23/03/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 10:00
- Kelowna Crows
- 10:00
- Penticton Harlequins
- Penticton Harlequins
- 23/03/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 23/03/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 23/03/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 23/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 11:15
- Kamloops
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 23/03/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:30
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:30
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 23/03/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:30
- James Bay AA
- 11:30
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 23/03/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:30
- Langley RFC
- 11:30
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- 23/03/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 23/03/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:30
- Richmond Lions
- 11:30
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 23/03/2024
- Centennial Secondary School V3J 6A8 570 Poirier Street Coquitlam
- United RFC
- 11:30
- United RFC
- 11:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 23/03/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 23/03/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 23/03/2024
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 23/03/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 23/03/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Seattle Rugby
- Seattle Rugby
- 23/03/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 23/03/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- 23/03/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 12:45
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 12:45
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 23/03/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 23/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 23/03/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 23/03/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 23/03/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond
- 12:45
- Richmond
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 23/03/2024
- Thomas Haney V2X 0T8
- Ridge Meadows
- 12:45
- Ridge Meadows
- 12:45
- Meraloma Rogues
- Meraloma Rogues
- 23/03/2024
- Sullivan Heights V3X 1A1
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:45
- Kats RFC
- Kats RFC
- 23/03/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 23/03/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 23/03/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 13:00
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 23/03/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 23/03/2024
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 23/03/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 23/03/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 14:30
- Capilano
- 14:30
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 23/03/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 23/03/2024
- Langley Events Centre Langley, BC V2Y 3J4
- Trinity Western University
- 14:30
- Trinity Western University
- 14:30
- Western Washington
- Western Washington
- 23/03/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 14:30
- University Of Victoria
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 23/03/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 14:30
- Westshore
- 14:30
- Pacific Pride
- Pacific Pride
- 24/03/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets Yoos to Bees
- 13:00
- Nanaimo Hornets Yoos to Bees
- 13:00
- Ebb Tide
- Ebb Tide
- 24/03/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Nookie Wood
- 13:00
- Nookie Wood
- 13:00
- Twilighters
- Twilighters
- 24/03/2024
- Northwest Old Boys
- Northwest Old Boys
- 13:00
- Northwest Old Boys
- 13:00
- Evergreens Rugby
- Evergreens Rugby
- 24/03/2024
- Semiahmoo Old Boys V4A 9Y3
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- 13:00
- Semiahmoo Old Boys
- 13:00
- Snowcaps RFC
- Snowcaps RFC
- 24/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- 27/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- 30/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 14:30
- Kamloops
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- make up game
- 31/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 12:00
- Kamloops
- 12:00
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 31/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 13:00
- Kamloops
- 13:00
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 01/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 16:00
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 16:00
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds