Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Shanda Mosher-Gallant
  • Venue: Connaught Park
    Assessor: Geoff Bushell
  • 14:30
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's)
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Christopher Assmus
  • Venue: UBC
    Assessor: mike landiak
  • 14:30
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Cole Pedrick
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
    Assessor: Chloe Hill-Huse
  • 14:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Derek Horton
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
    Assessor: Visiting Referee 1
  • 14:45
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Brett Hay
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
    Assessor: Tyler DAWSON
  • 12:45
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Saro Turner
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 12:45
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 2
  • V
  • James Bay AA 2
  • Bradley Schwalger
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 12:45
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • Benjamin Lambrick
  • Venue: UBC
  • 12:45
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • V
  • Nanaimo 2
  • Michael Moss (Pending)
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 12:45
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • Seattle 2
  • Taua Rewi
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 14:30
  • Town Centre South
  • United
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • Venue: Town Centre South
  • 13:00
  • Port Alberni
  • Port Alberni
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Al Humphries
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: Port Alberni
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Ryan Alguire
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Town Centre South
  • United
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • Clint Lemkus
  • Venue: Town Centre South
  • 12:30
  • Parkinson Rec Field
  • Kelowna Crows
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • Jamie Dopson
  • Venue: Parkinson Rec Field
  • 12:45
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Abbotsford 2
  • Riley Robinson
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 12:45
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • David Smortchevsky
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 12:45
  • Town Centre South
  • United 2
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Toby Mustill
  • Venue: Town Centre South
  • 11:15
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 3
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Tyler DAWSON
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:15
  • Garibaldi Secondary
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Meraloma 3
  • Jivan Dhaliwal
  • Venue: Garibaldi Secondary
  • 12:45
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Abbotsford 3
  • Douglas Thorpe
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 11:15
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Glen MacDonald
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:15
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • John Abreu
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:15
  • Simon Fraser no 4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • GRANT GLADISH
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no 4
  • 13:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Kamloops
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Thomas Blackburn
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 10:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Nathaniel Hight
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 10:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • PJ Beran
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 10:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • United
  • Trevor Honey
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 11:15
  • King George Park
  • Richmond
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Russell Street
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 11:15
  • Comox
  • Comox
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Kevin Smith
  • Venue: Comox
  • 11:15
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Visiting Referee 1
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:15
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria Saxons
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Connor Klatt
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 12:30
  • Carnarvon Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Comox
  • Max Freund
  • Venue: Carnarvon Park
  • 11:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • United
  • Jonathan Struss
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Aaron Cole
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Russell Street
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Pierre Iachetti
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 11:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Anthony Forth
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 13:00
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Cole Pedrick (Pending)
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 13:00
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Max Freund
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 13:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Riley Robinson
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 13:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • James Kelly
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 13:00
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Tyler DAWSON
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 13:00
  • Burnaby Lake
  • United
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Benjamin Lambrick
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • North Island Tsunami
  • Curtis Bailey (Pending)
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Salish Warriors
  • Derek Horton
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Christopher Assmus
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Douglas Thorpe
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Nicholas Allen
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Ryan Alguire
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 14:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Cole Pedrick
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 14:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Ryan Alguire
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • Pacific Pride
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Bradley Schwalger
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • Starfire Field
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • Venue: Starfire Field
  • 14:30
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's)
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Harry Mason
  • Venue: UBC
  • 14:30
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • David Smortchevsky
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 12:45
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 12:45
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo 2
  • V
  • Westshore 2
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 12:45
  • Starfire Field
  • Seattle 2
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 2
  • Venue: Starfire Field
  • 12:45
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 12:45
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 2
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: UBC
  • 12:45
  • U Of Victoria
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • V
  • James Bay AA 2
  • Venue: U Of Victoria
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • Comox
  • Comox
  • V
  • Port Alberni
  • Venue: Comox
  • 14:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 12:45
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 2
  • V
  • Brit Lions
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 12:45
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 12:45
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 12:45
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 12:45
  • United - Hume
  • United 2
  • V
  • Axemen Rugby Club
  • Venue: United - Hume
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 11:15
  • Balaclava Park
  • Kats
  • V
  • Axemen Rugby Club 2
  • Venue: Balaclava Park
  • 11:15
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 3
  • V
  • Kamloops 2
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:15
  • Garibaldi Secondary
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Langley 2
  • Venue: Garibaldi Secondary
  • 11:15
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 3
  • V
  • Capilano 3
  • Venue: UBC
  • 10:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 10:00
  • King George Park
  • Richmond
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 11:15
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 11:15
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 11:15
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 12:45
  • UBC
  • Vancouver Thunderbirds 1
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Exhibition Game
  • Venue: UBC
  • 11:15
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 11:15
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 11:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 13:00
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 13:00
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 13:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 13:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 14:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 14:30
  • Shawnigan Lake
  • Salish Warriors
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Shawnigan Lake
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 14:30
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • U Of Victoria
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • UBC RFC (Men's)
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • Starfire Field
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Venue: Starfire Field
  • 14:30
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • V
  • Pacific Pride
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 14:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 12:45
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • V
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 12:45
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 12:45
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 2
  • V
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 2
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 12:45
  • Starfire Field
  • Seattle 2
  • V
  • Nanaimo 2
  • Venue: Starfire Field
  • 12:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 2
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 12:45
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 14:30
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 14:30
  • Port Alberni
  • Port Alberni
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Port Alberni
  • 14:30
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 2
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 12:45
  • Squamish
  • Axemen Rugby Club
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Squamish
  • 12:45
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 12:45
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • United 2
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 12:45
  • Simon Fraser no 4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no 4
  • 11:15
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley 2
  • V
  • Kats
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 12:45
  • Squamish
  • Axemen Rugby Club 2
  • V
  • Kamloops 2
  • Venue: Squamish
  • 12:45
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • V
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 12:45
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 12:45
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 3
  • V
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 3
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 12:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 3
  • V
  • Abbotsford 3
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Seattle
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 11:15
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:15
  • Simon Fraser no 4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no 4
  • 11:15
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 11:15
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Comox
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:30
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 11:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 11:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 13:00
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 13:00
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 13:00
  • Burnaby Lake
  • United
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 13:00
  • Connaught Park
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • Salish Warriors
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Langley
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 13:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Rescheduled from Sept. 21
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:15
  • King George Park
  • Richmond
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • Rescheduled from 9/14
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 14:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 14:30
  • Westhills Stadium
  • Pacific Pride
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Westhills Stadium
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 12:45
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Nanaimo 2
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 12:45
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 12:45
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 12:45
  • United - Hume
  • United
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • Venue: United - Hume
  • 12:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 12:45
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • Port Alberni
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 14:30
  • United - Hume
  • United
  • V
  • Meraloma 2
  • Venue: United - Hume
  • 14:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • Port Alberni
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 12:45
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 2
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 12:45
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 12:45
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 12:45
  • Simon Fraser no 4
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • V
  • Kelowna Crows
  • Venue: Simon Fraser no 4
  • 12:45
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA 2
  • V
  • Axemen Rugby Club
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 12:45
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Meraloma 3
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 12:45
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 3
  • V
  • Kamloops 2
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 12:45
  • Balaclava Park
  • Kats
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Balaclava Park
  • 12:45
  • Balaclava Park
  • Kats
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Balaclava Park
  • 12:45
  • King George Park
  • Richmond
  • V
  • Axemen Rugby Club 2
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 12:45
  • Garibaldi Secondary
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 3
  • Venue: Garibaldi Secondary
  • 12:45
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 3
  • V
  • Chilliwack
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 11:15
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 10:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside 2
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 10:00
  • John Oliver Park
  • Brit Lions
  • V
  • Scribes
  • Venue: John Oliver Park
  • 10:00
  • King George Park
  • Richmond
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: King George Park
  • 10:00
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 11:15
  • Comox
  • Comox
  • V
  • Westshore
  • Venue: Comox
  • 11:15
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 11:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 11:30
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • Meraloma
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 11:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • North Island Tsunami
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 11:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 13:00
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 13:00
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano 2
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 13:00
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 13:00
  • Connaught Park
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • Salish Warriors
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • North Island Tsunami
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • Klahanie Park
  • Capilano
  • V
  • Kamloops Kelowna
  • Venue: Klahanie Park
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Langley
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 14:30
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 14:30
  • Starfire Field
  • Seattle
  • V
  • Pacific Pride
  • Venue: Starfire Field
  • 14:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 12:45
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 12:45
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA 2
  • V
  • UBCOB Ravens 2
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 12:45
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 2
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 2
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 12:45
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo 2
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers 2
  • Times Cup
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 12:45
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore 2
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 12:45
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Port Alberni
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • United
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Cowichan
  • Cowichan
  • V
  • U Of Victoria Norsemen
  • Venue: Cowichan
  • 12:45
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Bayside 2
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford 3
  • V
  • Kats
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • Chilliwack
  • Chilliwack
  • V
  • Kamloops 2
  • Venue: Chilliwack
  • 11:15
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley 2
  • V
  • Capilano 3
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 11:15
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma 3
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake 3
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 11:15
  • Garibaldi Secondary
  • Ridge Meadows
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 3
  • Venue: Garibaldi Secondary
  • 11:15
  • Exhibition Park
  • Abbotsford
  • V
  • Simon Fraser RC
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:15
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 11:15
  • Connaught Park
  • Meraloma
  • V
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Venue: Connaught Park
  • 10:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 10:00
  • Trout Lake
  • Scribes
  • V
  • Bayside 2
  • Venue: Trout Lake
  • 10:00
  • Town Centre South
  • United
  • V
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Town Centre South
  • 11:15
  • Brockton Oval
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • V
  • Ridge Meadows
  • Venue: Brockton Oval
  • 11:15
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 11:15
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 11:30
  • Windsor Park
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • V
  • North Island Tsunami
  • Venue: Windsor Park
  • 11:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 13:00
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Cowichan
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 13:00
  • May Bennett Pioneer
  • Nanaimo
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: May Bennett Pioneer
  • 13:00
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Bayside
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 13:00
  • Crush Crescent
  • Langley
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Crush Crescent
  • 13:00
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 13:00
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • Capilano 2
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 14:30
  • North Island Tsunami
  • North Island Tsunami
  • V
  • Castaway Wanderers
  • Venue: North Island Tsunami
  • 14:30
  • Shawnigan Lake
  • Salish Warriors
  • V
  • James Bay AA
  • Venue: Shawnigan Lake
  • 14:30
  • Burnaby Lake
  • Burnaby Lake
  • V
  • Capilano
  • Venue: Burnaby Lake
  • 14:30
  • South Surrey Ath Pk
  • Langley
  • V
  • Vancouver Barbarians
  • Venue: South Surrey Ath Pk
  • 14:30
  • Jericho
  • UBCOB Ravens
  • V
  • Abbotsford
  • Venue: Jericho
  • 14:30
  • Centennial Oval
  • United
  • V
  • Kamloops
  • Venue: Centennial Oval
  • 14:30
  • James Bay AA
  • James Bay AA
  • V
  • Nanaimo
  • Barnard Cup
  • Venue: James Bay AA
  • 14:30
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's)
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club
  • Venue: UBC
  • 14:30
  • Juan De Fuca
  • Westshore
  • V
  • U Of Victoria
  • Barnard Cup
  • Venue: Juan De Fuca
  • 12:45
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 2
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 2
  • Venue: UBC
  • 14:30
  • Sullivan Heights
  • Surrey Beavers AA
  • V
  • Bayside
  • Venue: Sullivan Heights
  • 11:15
  • UBC
  • UBC RFC (Men's) 3
  • V
  • Vancouver Rowing Club 3
  • Venue: UBC

View a Specific League

2019/20 BC Rugby Season

Men’s Leagues:

Premier League: Reg
Premier Reserve: Reg
Division 1: Reg
Division 2: Reg
Division 3: Mainland – Reg
Division 3: Island – TBC

Women’s Leagues:

Island: Reg
Mainland Tier A: Reg
Mainland Tier B: Reg

Reg = Regular Season
P/O = Playoff