home/League
- 13/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 38 v 3
- Bayside
- 38 v 3
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- from Feb
- 13/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 50 v 7
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 50 v 7
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 13 v 21
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 13 v 21
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 27 v 24
- Cowichan RFC
- 27 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- from Feb
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- United RFC
- 59 v 17
- United RFC
- 59 v 17
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 30/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 34 v 5
- Bayside
- 34 v 5
- United RFC
- United RFC
- Doubles as Mainland Cup
- 30/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 29 v 26
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 29 v 26
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- Mainland Cup
- 30/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 29 v 32
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 29 v 32
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 23/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 58 v 10
- Abbotsford RFC
- 58 v 10
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 23/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 56 v 17
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 56 v 17
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Rescheduled
- 16/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 36 v 28
- Abbotsford RFC
- 36 v 28
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 16/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- United RFC
- 60 v 12
- United RFC
- 60 v 12
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 16/03/2019 13:15
- 13:15
- Bayside
- 20 v 0
- Bayside
- 20 v 0
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Defaulted by Port Alberni
- 02/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 14 v 8
- United RFC
- 14 v 8
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 02/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 17 v 22
- Cowichan RFC
- 17 v 22
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 23/02/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 29 v 28
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 29 v 28
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 02/02/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 15 v 30
- United RFC
- 15 v 30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Mainland Cup
- 02/02/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 21 v 29
- Cowichan RFC
- 21 v 29
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 26/01/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 51 v 5
- Abbotsford RFC
- 51 v 5
- United RFC
- United RFC
- Mainland Cup
- 26/01/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 43 v 33
- Cowichan RFC
- 43 v 33
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26/01/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 32 v 27
- Bayside
- 32 v 27
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Mainland Cup
- 19/01/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 20 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- 20 v 0
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- Defaulted by Cowichan
- 01/12/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 32 v 45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 32 v 45
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24/11/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 18 v 15
- Bayside
- 18 v 15
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 24/11/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 27 v 49
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 27 v 49
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 17/11/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 19 v 38
- Bayside
- 19 v 38
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 03/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- United RFC
- 19 v 35
- United RFC
- 19 v 35
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 03/11/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 11 v 25
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 11 v 25
- Bayside
- Bayside
- Mainland Cup
- 27/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 18 v 47
- Abbotsford RFC
- 18 v 47
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 20/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 62 v 8
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 62 v 8
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 20/10/2018 13:45
- 13:45
- Bayside
- 87 v 0
- Bayside
- 87 v 0
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 20/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 74 v 29
- Abbotsford RFC
- 74 v 29
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 13/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 27 v 38
- United RFC
- 27 v 38
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- Mainland Cup
- 13/10/2018 12:30
- 12:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 0 v 65
- Cowichan RFC
- 0 v 65
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 29/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 45 v 24
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 45 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 29/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14 v 69
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14 v 69
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 29/09/2018 12:30
- 12:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 13 v 15
- Cowichan RFC
- 13 v 15
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 22/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 17 v 37
- Bayside
- 17 v 37
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- Mainland Cup
- 22/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 24 v 34
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 24 v 34
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 15/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 82 v 19
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 82 v 19
- United RFC
- United RFC
- Mainland Cup
- 08/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 28 v 30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 28 v 30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Mainland Cup
- 08/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 7 v 31
- United RFC
- 7 v 31
- Bayside
- Bayside
- Mainland Cup
Comments: