|
Capilano
28
V
47
UBCOB Ravens
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
19
V
21
Meraloma
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
University Of Victoria
34
V
28
Castaway Wanderers
|
March 23, 2024 / ...U Of Victoria- Wallace Field |
|
James Bay AA
13
V
38
UBC RFC (Men's)
|
March 23, 2024 / ...James Bay AA- MacDonald Park |
|
Westshore
15
V
12
Pacific Pride
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
Bayside
24
V
10
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
March 23, 2024 / ...South Surrey Ath Pk |
|
Kelowna Crows
18
V
17
Axemen Rugby Club
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Parkinson Rec Park |
|
Capilano
10
V
50
UBCOB Ravens
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Port Alberni Black Sheep
20
V
0
Langley RFC
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
10
V
33
Meraloma
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
James Bay AA
7
V
75
UBC RFC (Men's)
|
March 23, 2024 / ...James Bay AA- MacDonald Park |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
38
V
5
Meraloma
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
Kamloops
20
V
0
Simon Fraser RC
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Kamloops Exhibition Park |
|
Surrey Beavers AA
14
V
14
Kats RFC
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Sullivan Heights |
|
Bayside
12
V
38
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
March 23, 2024 / ...South Surrey Ath Pk |
|
Chilliwack Crusaders
34
V
14
Scribes
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield |
|
Ridge Meadows
83
V
7
Meraloma Rogues
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Thomas Haney |
|
Richmond
46
V
19
Brit Lions
|
March 23, 2024 / ...King George Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
17
V
34
Comox Valley Kickers
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Capilano
12
V
37
United RFC
|
March 23, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
45
V
32
University Of Victoria
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
49
V
19
Capilano
|
March 16, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Castaway Wanderers
14
V
71
UBCOB Ravens
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
Westshore
45
V
27
James Bay AA
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
Abbotsford RFC
41
V
45
Bayside
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
45
V
3
Cowichan RFC
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
20
V
0
Scribes
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
Kamloops
41
V
22
Meraloma
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Kamloops Exhibition Park |
|
Langley RFC
19
V
36
Nanaimo Hornets
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Crush Crescent |
|
Meraloma Rogues
0
V
116
Kelowna Crows
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Connaught Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
31
V
33
University Of Victoria
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
43
V
15
Capilano
|
March 16, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Castaway Wanderers
20
V
48
UBCOB Ravens
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
Westshore
29
V
41
James Bay AA
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
Simon Fraser RC
19
V
52
Surrey Beavers AA
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Simon Fraser Field 4 |
|
Abbotsford RFC
24
V
27
Bayside
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
54
V
12
Scribes
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
United RFC
45
V
7
Brit Lions
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Centennial High School |
|
Ridge Meadows
14
V
20
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Thomas Haney |
|
Castaway Wanderers
38
V
53
Comox Valley Kickers
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
Langley RFC
67
V
0
Nanaimo Hornets
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Crush Crescent |
|
Burnaby Lake
5
V
53
Chilliwack Crusaders
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Capilano
26
V
43
Richmond
|
March 16, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Comox Valley Kickers
40
V
17
Ridge Meadows
|
March 09, 2024 / ...May Bennett Pioneer |
|
Burnaby Lake
15
V
5
Pacific Pride
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Westshore
24
V
43
Castaway Wanderers
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
University Of Victoria
30
V
19
James Bay AA
|
March 09, 2024 / ...U Of Victoria- Wallace Field |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
22
V
50
Meraloma
|
March 09, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Abbotsford RFC
43
V
17
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Nanaimo Hornets
38
V
29
Bayside
|
March 09, 2024 / ...May Bennett Pioneer |
|
Cowichan RFC
23
V
17
Port Alberni Black Sheep
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Cowichan Rugby Club |
|
Westshore
22
V
27
Castaway Wanderers
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
University Of Victoria
33
V
29
James Bay AA
|
March 09, 2024 / ...U Of Victoria- Wallace Field |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
17
V
34
Meraloma
|
March 09, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Simon Fraser RC
0
V
48
Kats RFC
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Banting School |
|
Surrey Beavers AA
0
V
20
Meraloma
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Sullivan Heights |
|
Abbotsford RFC
41
V
31
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
24
V
0
United RFC
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
Langley RFC
10
V
22
Kelowna Crows
|
March 09, 2024 / ...Crush Crescent |
|
Richmond
66
V
10
Scribes
|
March 09, 2024 / ...King George Park |
|
Brit Lions
72
V
24
Meraloma Rogues
|
March 09, 2024 / ...John Oliver Park |
|
Nanaimo Hornets
17
V
33
Bayside
|
March 09, 2024 / ...May Bennett Pioneer |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
5
V
17
Burnaby Lake
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Capilano
21
V
31
Pacific Pride
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Meraloma
61
V
12
University Of Victoria
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Connaught Park |
|
UBCOB Ravens
18
V
5
Westshore
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Jericho Beach Park |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
41
V
21
Bayside
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Cowichan RFC
22
V
15
Langley RFC
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Cowichan Rugby Club |
|
Kats RFC
12
V
17
Kamloops
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Balaclava Park |
|
Port Alberni Black Sheep
24
V
34
Abbotsford RFC
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
26
V
17
Burnaby Lake
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Meraloma
35
V
19
University Of Victoria
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Connaught Park |
|
UBCOB Ravens
66
V
21
Westshore
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Jericho Beach Park |
|
Meraloma
5
V
12
Axemen Rugby Club
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Connaught Park |
|
Scribes
42
V
28
Surrey Beavers AA
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Rupert Park |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
65
V
12
Bayside
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Castaway Wanderers
21
V
22
Burnaby Lake
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
Capilano
26
V
24
Ridge Meadows
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Chilliwack Crusaders
13
V
3
Richmond
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield |
|
United RFC
7
V
27
Comox Valley Kickers
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Town Centre South |
|
Meraloma Rogues
12
V
52
Axemen Rugby Club
|
March 02, 2024 / ...Connaught Park |